Greece flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Kalamata

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Kalamata. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Kalamata with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,0912,542
BustAfghanistan 3,9062,427
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,9112,430
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,2532,643
FarahAfghanistan 3,6812,287
GardizAfghanistan 4,2562,645
GhazniAfghanistan 4,1882,602
HeratAfghanistan 3,6202,249
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,2052,613
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,3352,694
KabulAfghanistan 4,2222,623
KandaharAfghanistan 4,0392,510
KhostAfghanistan 4,3292,690
KunduzAfghanistan 4,1292,566
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,7912,356
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,9802,473
North SalangAfghanistan 4,1792,597
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,6742,283
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,8532,394
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,9972,484
ZaranjAfghanistan 3,7052,302
ShkoderAlbania 599372
TiranaAlbania 512318
VloreAlbania 437272
AdrarAlgeria 2,3121,436
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 1,6701,038
AlgiersAlgeria 1,6671,036
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 1,261784
BatnaAlgeria 1,411877
BecharAlgeria 2,3071,433
BejaiaAlgeria 1,506936
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,3611,467
BiskraAlgeria 1,486923
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 1,7441,084
ChlefAlgeria 1,8441,146
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 1,375854
DjanetAlgeria 1,8581,155
DjelfaAlgeria 1,7091,062
El GoleaAlgeria 1,9071,185
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 1,437893
GhardaiaAlgeria 1,7401,082
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 1,573977
In AmenasAlgeria 1,531952
In SalahAlgeria 2,1321,325
MilianaAlgeria 1,7631,096
OranAlgeria 2,0271,260
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,4121,499
SkikdaAlgeria 1,342834
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,2451,395
TebessaAlgeria 1,259782
TimimounAlgeria 2,1951,364
TindoufAlgeria 3,0031,866
TouggourtAlgeria 1,515941
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 17,19010,682
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,5234,675
Les EscaldesAndorra 1,8471,148
HuamboAngola 5,5843,470
LuandaAngola 5,1873,223
LuenaAngola 5,4363,378
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 5,9033,668
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,2088,207
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,1138,148
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,1308,159
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,4357,727
ByrdAntarctica 14,9669,300
DavisAntarctica 12,6157,839
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,1608,178
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,1869,437
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,5047,149
AzulArgentina 11,7497,301
Bahia BlancaArgentina 12,0437,484
BarilocheArgentina 12,8397,979
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,5107,153
CeresArgentina 11,4707,128
ChamicalArgentina 11,8447,360
ChepesArgentina 11,9297,413
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,8207,967
ConcordiaArgentina 11,2596,996
CórdobaArgentina 11,7397,295
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,7427,297
CorrientesArgentina 11,0606,873
EsquelArgentina 12,9308,035
EzeizaArgentina 11,5297,164
FormosaArgentina 10,9346,794
General PicoArgentina 11,9757,441
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,4177,094
JuninArgentina 11,6907,264
La PlataArgentina 11,4927,141
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 11,2657,000
La RiojaArgentina 11,8267,349
LaboulayeArgentina 11,8497,363
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,3598,301
Las LomitasArgentina 11,0226,849
Malarg EArgentina 12,4107,711
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,6667,871
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,6637,248
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,6667,249
MendozaArgentina 12,2007,581
Mendoza AeroArgentina 12,1927,576
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,1626,936
NeuquenArgentina 12,4957,764
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,7447,298
OranArgentina 11,2266,976
ParanaArgentina 11,4797,133
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,0846,888
PehuajoArgentina 11,8467,361
PergaminoArgentina 11,6227,222
PigeArgentina 11,9897,450
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,7357,292
PosadasArgentina 10,8356,733
PresidenciaArgentina 11,1546,931
Puente Del IncaArgentina 12,2797,631
Punta IndioArgentina 11,4737,130
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,5237,160
ReconquistaArgentina 11,2486,990
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,8537,365
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,2248,218
RivadaviaArgentina 11,1756,944
RosarioArgentina 11,5757,193
SaltaArgentina 11,4327,104
San AntonioArgentina 12,3777,691
San LuisArgentina 12,0267,473
San RafaelArgentina 12,2657,621
Santa RosaArgentina 12,0667,498
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,5227,160
SarmientoArgentina 12,9228,030
TrelewArgentina 12,5267,784
TucumanArgentina 11,5357,168
UshuaiaArgentina 13,3088,270
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,8517,364
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,6087,213
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,9807,444
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 1,9811,231
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,2763,900
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,4098,954
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7187,903
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,4568,362
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,3328,285
AmberleyAustralia 15,3209,520
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,8369,219
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,3459,536
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,0867,510
CairnsAustralia 14,0998,761
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,3339,528
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,7797,320
CedunaAustralia 13,8738,621
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,6879,127
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,8638,614
Cobar MoAustralia 14,8909,253
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,6898,507
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,4799,619
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,5228,403
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,9668,058
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,5037,770
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,5135,912
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,1609,421
East SaleAustralia 15,2519,477
Esperance (po)Australia 12,9758,063
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9768,063
EssendonAustralia 15,0519,353
ForrestAustralia 13,3368,287
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,4699,612
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,1047,522
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,0378,101
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5817,818
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,4069,573
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,3939,565
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,2038,826
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7757,939
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,3529,540
LavertonAustralia 15,0439,348
LearmonthAustralia 11,6507,239
LongreachAustralia 14,3548,920
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,3548,920
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,0589,978
Low HeadAustralia 15,3059,511
Mackay MoAustralia 14,6619,111
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,23610,089
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,0657,497
MeekatharraAustralia 12,2937,639
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,0439,348
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,0599,358
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,6829,124
Mount GambierAustralia 14,7079,139
Mount IsaAustralia 13,7738,559
Norfolk IslandAustralia 16,73610,400
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,7348,535
Nowra RanAustralia 15,4369,592
NuriootpaAustralia 14,4308,967
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,7007,270
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,7878,567
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3927,700
Port HedlandAustralia 11,9227,409
RichmondAustralia 15,4079,574
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,9019,259
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,4559,604
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,4549,603
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,2428,229
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,2418,228
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,3828,316
TibooburraAustralia 14,4628,987
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,3348,907
WaggaAustralia 15,1789,432
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,5175,914
WilliamtownAustralia 15,4699,612
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,4338,969
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4377,729
WoomeraAustralia 14,0938,757
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4497,736
GrazAustria 1,229763
InnsbruckAustria 1,432890
KlagenfurtAustria 1,240771
LinzAustria 1,395867
SalzburgAustria 1,402871
ViennaAustria 1,326824
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,367850
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,1691,348
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,3591,466
GancaAzerbaijan 2,1381,329
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,2551,401
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,1431,332
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 3,0461,893
LerwickUk 3,0461,893
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,2661,408
QubaAzerbaijan 2,3231,443
SakiAzerbaijan 2,2091,373
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,3591,466
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,3301,448
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,3541,463
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,1691,348
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,3001,429
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,2041,370
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,1701,349
Horta, FaialAzores 4,3962,732
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,1662,589
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,5802,846
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 9,1385,678
MuharraqBahrain 2,9491,833
ChittagongBangladesh 6,7904,219
DhakaBangladesh 6,6014,102
CharnocksBarbados 8,3905,214
BrestBelarus 1,6791,043
GomelBelarus 1,8431,145
GrodnoBelarus 1,8451,147
MinskBelarus 1,9241,196
MogilevBelarus 1,9781,229
VitebskBelarus 2,1161,315
BrusselsBelgium 2,0711,287
D’UccleBelgium 2,0711,287
OstendeBelgium 2,1791,354
Belize CityBelize 10,5346,546
BeninBenin 3,9532,457
BohiconBenin 3,8892,417
CotonouBenin 3,9532,457
KandiBenin 3,4582,149
NatitingouBenin 3,6232,251
ParakouBenin 3,6472,267
SaveBenin 3,7842,351
BermudaBermuda 7,6514,755
La PazBolivia 11,1226,911
Santa CruzBolivia 10,7776,697
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 814506
FrancistownBotswana 6,5064,043
MaunBotswana 6,3453,943
TshaneBotswana 6,7924,221
AimoresBrazil 9,1165,665
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,3655,198
AltamiraBrazil 8,8355,490
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,5805,953
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,6315,985
ApodiBrazil 7,7984,846
AracajuBrazil 8,1425,060
AracuaiBrazil 8,9915,587
AragarcasBrazil 9,7326,048
AraxaBrazil 9,5735,949
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,9524,941
BageBrazil 10,9666,815
BambuiBrazil 9,5315,923
BarbacenaBrazil 9,4555,876
BarbalhaBrazil 8,0465,000
BarcelosBrazil 9,6245,981
BarraBrazil 8,6415,370
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,4055,223
BarreirasBrazil 8,8695,511
BelémBrazil 8,3905,213
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,3685,821
BelterraBrazil 9,0355,614
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,5725,327
Bom JesusBrazil 10,5056,528
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,8255,484
BrasiliaBrazil 9,3745,825
BrevesBrazil 8,5805,332
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,2245,732
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,4585,878
CabroboBrazil 8,1395,058
CaceresBrazil 10,1966,336
CaetiteBrazil 8,8205,481
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,7644,825
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,2486,368
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,3236,415
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,7056,031
Campos SalesBrazil 8,1105,040
CanavieirasBrazil 8,6595,381
CaparaoBrazil 9,2565,752
CapinopolisBrazil 9,7166,038
CaratingaBrazil 9,2225,731
CaravelasBrazil 8,8435,495
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,9325,551
CarolinaBrazil 8,7225,420
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,1926,334
CataguasesBrazil 9,3855,832
CatalaoBrazil 9,5515,935
CatanduvaBrazil 9,8476,119
CaxiasBrazil 8,1985,094
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,5986,586
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,6064,726
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,4405,866
ChapecoBrazil 10,5606,562
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,8306,108
CipoBrazil 8,2705,139
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,9415,556
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,2615,755
CordeiroBrazil 9,4105,847
CorrentinaBrazil 8,9485,560
CorumbaBrazil 10,3896,456
CoximBrazil 10,1246,291
CrateusBrazil 7,9974,969
CuiabaBrazil 10,0306,233
CuritibaBrazil 10,1826,327
DiamantinaBrazil 9,2155,726
DiamantinoBrazil 9,9786,201
DouradosBrazil 10,3896,456
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,5675,945
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,7936,707
EspinosaBrazil 8,9055,534
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,2284,491
FloraniaBrazil 7,7544,818
FlorestaBrazil 8,0845,024
FlorianoBrazil 8,3095,163
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,2886,393
FormosaBrazil 9,3075,784
FortalezaBrazil 7,7224,799
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,6026,588
FrancaBrazil 9,6846,018
GaranhunsBrazil 7,9434,936
GoianiaBrazil 9,5445,931
GoiasBrazil 9,5625,942
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,1335,675
GrajauBrazil 8,5265,298
GuairaBrazil 10,4736,508
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,7944,843
GuaratingaBrazil 8,7885,461
IbiriteBrazil 9,3835,831
IguatuBrazil 7,9744,955
IlheusBrazil 8,6015,344
ImperatrizBrazil 8,5965,341
IndaialBrazil 10,2876,392
IpameriBrazil 9,5345,925
IraiBrazil 10,6116,594
IreceBrazil 8,5535,315
ItaberabaBrazil 8,5345,303
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,3745,825
ItaitubaBrazil 9,2375,740
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,1275,671
ItaperunaBrazil 9,3105,785
ItapevaBrazil 10,0466,243
ItirucuBrazil 8,5585,318
ItuacuBrazil 8,6995,405
IvinhemaBrazil 10,3246,416
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,0726,259
JacobinaBrazil 8,4325,240
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,7304,804
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,6744,769
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,3745,825
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,4635,880
LavrasBrazil 9,5485,933
LencoisBrazil 8,6105,350
LinharesBrazil 9,0345,614
LondrinaBrazil 10,1836,328
MacapaBrazil 8,5115,289
MacauBrazil 7,6634,762
MaceioBrazil 7,9404,934
MachadoBrazil 9,6505,997
ManausBrazil 9,5135,912
MarabaBrazil 8,7235,421
MaringaBrazil 10,2456,367
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,9165,540
Monte AzulBrazil 8,9095,536
Monte SantoBrazil 8,2825,147
MonteiroBrazil 7,9094,915
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,1205,667
Morada NovaBrazil 7,8034,849
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,4955,279
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,4425,867
ObidosBrazil 9,0355,615
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,0014,972
ParacatuBrazil 9,3945,837
ParanaBrazil 9,1305,673
ParanaguaBrazil 10,1336,297
ParanaibaBrazil 9,9196,164
ParintinsBrazil 9,1915,711
ParnaibaBrazil 7,9374,932
Passo FundoBrazil 10,6236,601
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,4695,884
PaulistanaBrazil 8,2565,130
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,1175,044
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,8645,508
PeixeBrazil 9,1515,687
PetrolinaBrazil 8,2975,156
PicosBrazil 8,2055,099
PiraiBrazil 9,5705,947
PirenopolisBrazil 9,4625,880
PompeuBrazil 9,3965,839
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,4816,513
Porto De MozBrazil 8,7365,429
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,3786,449
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,2376,361
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,6606,624
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,0595,629
PosseBrazil 9,1245,670
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,8874,901
RecifeBrazil 7,7524,817
RemansoBrazil 8,4475,249
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,6576,623
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,5375,927
Rio NegroBrazil 10,2726,383
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,7696,071
SalvadorBrazil 8,4205,232
Santa MariaBrazil 10,8236,726
SantaremBrazil 8,9985,592
SantosBrazil 9,8506,121
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,8276,107
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,0565,627
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,9154,919
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,4396,487
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,8336,732
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,6145,974
Sao LuisBrazil 8,1095,039
Sao MateusBrazil 8,9645,570
São PauloBrazil 9,8406,115
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,7626,066
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,6786,636
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,3555,192
SerrinhaBrazil 8,3485,188
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,3575,815
SobralBrazil 7,8624,886
SoureBrazil 8,3465,186
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,7465,435
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,0626,874
SurubimBrazil 7,7984,846
TaguatingaBrazil 9,0045,595
TarauacaBrazil 10,7996,711
TauaBrazil 8,0384,995
TefeBrazil 9,9426,178
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,0245,608
TeresinaBrazil 8,1695,076
TiriosBrazil 8,7925,463
TorresBrazil 10,5016,526
TracuateuaBrazil 8,2325,115
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,0386,237
TriunfoBrazil 7,9924,966
TucuruiBrazil 8,6565,379
TuriacuBrazil 8,1455,061
UaupesBrazil 9,9196,164
UbatubaBrazil 9,7206,040
UberabaBrazil 9,6636,005
VassourasBrazil 9,5355,925
VicosaBrazil 9,3485,809
VitoriaBrazil 9,1265,671
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,7535,439
Ze DocaBrazil 8,2995,157
BurgasBulgaria 763474
LomBulgaria 758471
PlevenBulgaria 738459
PlovdivBulgaria 612380
SadovoBulgaria 616383
SandanskiBulgaria 510317
SofiaBulgaria 632393
VarnaBulgaria 848527
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 3,6122,245
BurundiBurundi 4,5542,830
Phnom PenhCambodia 8,6065,348
SiemreapCambodia 8,4005,220
BatouriCameroon 3,7082,304
DoualaCameroon 3,8852,414
GarouaCameroon 3,2041,991
MamfeCameroon 3,7182,311
MarouaCameroon 3,0601,902
NgaoundereCameroon 3,4132,121
NkoundjaCameroon 3,6762,284
YaoundeCameroon 3,8482,391
YokoCameroon 3,6392,261
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,8186,101
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,7766,075
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,1515,065
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,2283,870
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,8453,632
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,1885,088
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,4485,250
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,2304,493
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,7556,062
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,5234,675
Banff, AbCanada 9,3665,820
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,8434,874
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,0553,763
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,3435,806
Bissett, MbCanada 8,4955,279
Blue River, BcCanada 9,4115,848
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,7774,833
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,6065,969
Brandon, MbCanada 8,7965,466
Broadview, SkCanada 8,8855,521
Broughton Island, NtCanada 6,0713,773
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,8016,091
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,0963,788
Burns Lake, BcCanada 9,3955,838
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,5814,711
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,3145,788
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,4464,627
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,8206,102
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,9893,722
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 6,1693,834
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 6,5464,068
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,7934,843
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,8296,108
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,7786,076
Cartwright, NfCanada 6,1013,791
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,6225,979
Chapais, QcCanada 7,3954,595
Charlo, NbCanada 6,9394,312
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,8034,228
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,8014,226
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,7876,082
Chatham, NbCanada 6,9284,305
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,3844,589
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,4144,607
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,5464,068
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,8444,874
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,7774,832
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,1773,839
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,8695,512
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,8694,890
Comox, BcCanada 9,8326,110
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,8984,908
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,0304,369
Coronation, AbCanada 9,1265,671
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,5225,917
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,2553,887
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,7055,409
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 9,0925,650
Dease Lake, BcCanada 9,0845,645
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,2813,903
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 6,3343,936
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,2944,532
Dryden, OnCanada 8,4315,239
Earlton, OnCanada 7,8314,866
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 9,0955,652
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 9,0585,629
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 9,0695,636
Edson, AbCanada 9,1755,702
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,7646,068
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,9434,936
Estevan, SkCanada 9,0005,592
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,6295,984
Eureka, NtCanada 6,2913,910
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,4925,277
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,5135,290
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,7055,410
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,8605,506
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,3145,788
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,5395,306
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,4295,238
Fort St John, BcCanada 9,0615,630
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,7115,413
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,0634,389
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,0574,385
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,3953,974
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,0973,789
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,0475,000
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,8836,142
Golden, BcCanada 9,4085,846
Goose, NfCanada 6,3273,932
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,1145,042
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 9,1055,658
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,9894,343
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,6644,141
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,9785,579
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,9104,294
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,8954,285
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,1215,046
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,3253,930
Harrow, OnCanada 8,3915,214
Hay River, NtCanada 8,4745,266
Hope, BcCanada 9,7556,062
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,6184,734
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 7,1014,413
Inuvik, NtCanada 8,1235,048
Iqaluit, NtCanada 6,3953,974
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,6644,141
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,0365,615
Kamloops, BcCanada 9,5895,958
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,8774,895
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,8794,896
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,6235,980
Kenora, OnCanada 8,5205,294
Kingston, OnCanada 7,8334,868
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 8,0685,013
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,8154,856
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 6,6094,107
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,5764,708
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,6055,347
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,1115,040
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,7084,790
Langara, BcCanada 9,5845,955
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,9994,970
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,3955,838
London, OnCanada 8,2105,102
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 6,4754,023
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,2885,151
Lytton, BcCanada 9,6746,011
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,8874,280
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,6694,766
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,3505,810
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,6505,375
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,6856,018
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,2805,767
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,8266,106
Moncton, NbCanada 6,9184,299
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,0344,371
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,5444,688
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,5694,704
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,0265,609
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,6534,755
Morden, MbCanada 8,7605,444
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,9654,949
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,2883,908
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,8566,125
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,5394,063
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,9744,334
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,3185,169
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,9335,551
North Bay, OnCanada 7,8854,900
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,7054,788
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,7054,788
Peace River, AbCanada 8,9595,567
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,0204,363
Penticton, BcCanada 9,6796,015
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,7754,832
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,9504,940
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,1785,082
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,8736,135
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,4674,019
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,8096,095
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,7125,414
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,7855,459
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 9,3505,810
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,5205,916
Princeton, BcCanada 8,8065,472
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,7754,210
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,3384,560
Quesnel, BcCanada 9,4295,859
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,2115,724
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,3945,216
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,9745,576
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,9775,579
Resolute, NtCanada 6,7744,210
Revelstoke, BcCanada 9,4845,894
Roberval, QcCanada 7,3024,537
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,6874,155
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,3375,802
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,0404,375
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,6606,003
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,7044,166
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,9164,298
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,9205,543
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,1945,092
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,6574,137
Scott, SkCanada 8,9935,588
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,8284,243
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,9064,291
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,4334,619
Shingle Point, YtCanada 8,1035,035
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,4315,239
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,3645,198
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,9565,565
Smithers, BcCanada 9,3835,831
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,3863,969
Summerside, PeCanada 6,8434,252
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,1265,671
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,1315,674
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,5904,095
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,0724,395
Terrace, BcCanada 9,4565,876
Teslin, YtCanada 8,9595,567
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,5235,296
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,4305,238
Thompson, MbCanada 8,2325,115
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,3475,187
Timmins, OnCanada 7,8684,889
Tofino, BcCanada 9,9236,166
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,0565,006
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,0685,014
Trenton, OnCanada 7,9024,910
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,9924,966
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,6324,121
Uranium City, SkCanada 8,3505,189
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,6784,771
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,8296,108
Vegreville, AbCanada 9,0215,606
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,9865,584
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,8916,146
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,9296,170
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,7434,190
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,1315,053
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,8845,520
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,9425,557
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,0965,031
Windsor, OnCanada 8,3785,206
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,6595,381
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,8445,496
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,1304,431
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,2855,149
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,8065,472
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 3,6272,254
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 3,6772,285
SalCape Verde 4,9393,069
BanguiCentral African Republic 3,6502,268
BiraoCentral African Republic 2,9791,851
AbecheChad 2,5841,606
FayaChad 2,1381,329
MoundouChad 3,2252,004
N’DjamenaChad 2,8591,776
AntofagastaChile 11,7587,306
AricaChile 11,4267,100
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,1178,151
ChicoChile 13,1498,171
ChillanChile 12,6617,868
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,7517,924
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,9897,450
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,2018,203
Curico-General FreireChile 12,5087,772
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 11,5537,179
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,3639,547
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,4048,329
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,2147,590
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,9528,049
ParronChile 12,4247,721
Puerto AysenChile 13,1638,179
Puerto MonttChile 12,9978,077
Punta ArenasChile 13,3838,316
QuinteroChile 12,4137,713
SantiagoChile 12,3837,695
SewellChile 12,3917,700
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,8257,969
ValdiviaChile 12,9248,031
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,8297,972
VallenarChile 12,0787,505
ValparaisoChile 12,3867,697
AltaiChina 5,3833,345
BeijingChina 7,7884,840
ChangchunChina 8,1655,074
ChangduChina 6,7684,206
ChangshaChina 8,2315,115
ChengduChina 7,3624,575
ChongqingChina 7,6414,748
DuianChina 6,5874,093
ErlianChina 7,2734,519
GanzhouChina 8,5585,318
GuangzhouChina 8,6025,345
HaikouChina 8,5345,303
HailarChina 7,4764,646
HamiChina 5,9453,694
HetanChina 5,0523,139
JiuquanChina 6,4564,012
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,6612,896
KashiChina 4,6482,888
KunmingChina 7,5784,709
LanzhouChina 7,0614,388
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,3323,935
NanchangChina 8,4585,256
NanjingChina 8,4675,261
NanningChina 8,1945,092
PingbianChina 8,0815,022
QingdaoChina 8,3225,171
QiqiharChina 7,8504,878
RuoqiangChina 5,6643,519
ShanghaiChina 8,7215,420
ShantouChina 8,8565,503
ShenyangChina 8,1835,085
TaiyuanChina 7,6504,754
TaoyuanChina 9,1155,664
TengchongChina 7,2124,481
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,4573,391
Xi’AnChina 7,5584,697
XichangChina 7,3764,583
YanjiChina 8,5015,282
YichangChina 7,9574,945
YinchuanChina 7,1174,423
YiningChina 4,9643,085
ZhengzhouChina 7,9024,910
ZhijiangChina 8,0224,985
Aepto.San LuisColombia 10,8076,716
Antonio NarinoColombia 10,7346,670
AraucaColombia 9,7776,076
BarranquillaColombia 9,8746,136
Benito SalasColombia 10,4566,497
BogotáColombia 10,2376,362
Camilo DazaColombia 9,8766,137
El CaranoColombia 10,3856,453
Las GaviotasColombia 9,9626,191
MatecanaColombia 10,3686,443
PeralesColombia 10,3436,427
Pto.CarrenoColombia 9,5525,936
Rafael NunezColombia 9,9676,193
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 10,3496,431
Simon BolivarColombia 9,8096,095
VanguardiaColombia 10,2266,355
Vasquez CoboColombia 10,4616,501
YariguiesColombia 10,0506,245
MoroniComoros 5,8593,641
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 10,7406,674
LimonCosta Rica 10,6436,614
PuntarenasCosta Rica 10,7966,709
San JoseCosta Rica 10,7356,671
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,088676
DubrovnikCroatia 705438
SibenikCroatia 904562
SplitCroatia 858533
ZagrebCroatia 1,094680
CamagueyCuba 9,4225,855
CasablancaCuba 9,6566,001
HavanaCuba 9,6736,011
WillemstadCuraçao 9,2805,767
FamagustaCyprus 1,092678
LarnacaCyprus 1,071666
LimassolCyprus 1,027638
NicosiaCyprus 1,034642
BrnoCzech Republic 1,411877
ChebCzech Republic 1,6371,018
MosnovCzech Republic 1,439894
PragueCzech Republic 1,576980
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,7572,335
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,1482,577
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,6592,895
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,4493,386
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,9183,056
CopenhagenDenmark 2,1901,361
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 2,0941,301
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 2,2861,420
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 2,3541,463
MarstalDenmark 2,1621,343
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 2,1171,316
OdenseDenmark 2,2161,377
RandersDenmark 2,3321,449
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 2,0981,304
StudsgårdDenmark 2,3311,448
TønderDenmark 2,2231,381
TylstrupDenmark 2,4081,496
TystofteDenmark 2,1771,353
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 2,3901,485
VestervigDenmark 2,4151,501
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,5362,197
Melville HallDominica 8,3925,215
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,9485,560
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 8,8615,507
AzuaDominican Republic 9,0225,606
BaniDominican Republic 8,9975,591
BarahonaDominican Republic 9,0675,635
BayaguanaDominican Republic 8,9065,535
CabreraDominican Republic 8,8705,512
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,9875,585
CotuiDominican Republic 8,9235,545
DajabonDominican Republic 9,0265,609
DuvergeDominican Republic 9,0925,650
El CercadoDominican Republic 9,0695,635
El SeyboDominican Republic 8,8545,502
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 8,9045,533
Hato MayorDominican Republic 8,8745,514
HigueyDominican Republic 8,8365,491
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 9,0825,643
ImbertDominican Republic 8,9255,546
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,9685,573
JimaniDominican Republic 9,1225,669
La RomanaDominican Republic 8,8755,515
La VegaDominican Republic 8,9515,562
Las AmericasDominican Republic 8,9305,549
LuperonDominican Republic 8,9445,558
MichesDominican Republic 8,8425,494
MocaDominican Republic 8,9415,556
MoncionDominican Republic 8,9915,587
Monte CristiDominican Republic 9,0035,595
Monte PlataDominican Republic 8,9175,541
NaguaDominican Republic 8,8835,520
NeybaDominican Republic 9,0755,639
PedernalesDominican Republic 9,1325,675
PimentelDominican Republic 8,9195,542
PoloDominican Republic 9,0905,648
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8,9195,542
RestauracionDominican Republic 9,0765,640
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 8,8865,522
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8,9275,547
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 8,9015,531
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 8,8665,509
SalcedoDominican Republic 8,9315,550
SamanaDominican Republic 8,8505,500
San CristobalDominican Republic 8,9535,564
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,9785,579
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,9955,589
San JuanDominican Republic 9,0365,615
San R. YumaDominican Republic 8,8455,496
SanchezDominican Republic 8,8745,515
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,9515,562
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 9,0045,595
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 8,9485,561
TamayoDominican Republic 9,0635,632
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,9575,566
Villa RivaDominican Republic 8,9025,532
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,9955,589
YamasaDominican Republic 8,9385,554
YasicaDominican Republic 8,9305,549
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,3649,547
CanarEcuador 11,1506,929
GuayaquilEcuador 11,2076,964
IzobambaEcuador 10,9686,816
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,0146,844
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,2737,005
MilagroEcuador 11,1796,947
OtavaloEcuador 10,9026,775
PichilingueEcuador 11,0986,896
PortoviejoEcuador 11,1836,949
PuyoEcuador 10,9926,830
QuitoEcuador 10,9496,804
RumipambaEcuador 11,0166,845
San GabrielEcuador 10,8386,735
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 980609
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 1,256780
AswanEgypt 1,7841,109
AsyutEgypt 1,399870
BahariyaEgypt 1,164724
Beni SuefEgypt 1,226762
CairoEgypt 1,163723
DabaaEgypt 894556
DakhlaEgypt 1,445898
El ArishEgypt 1,275792
El TorEgypt 1,466911
FarafraEgypt 1,246775
HelwanEgypt 1,178732
HurguadaEgypt 1,556967
IsmailiaEgypt 1,187738
KhargaEgypt 1,522946
KosseirEgypt 1,6771,042
LuxorEgypt 1,6211,007
Mersa MatruhEgypt 798496
MinyaEgypt 1,289801
Port-SaidEgypt 1,138707
Ras ElnakbEgypt 1,446899
Ras NsranyEgypt 1,536955
Ras-SedrEgypt 1,295805
SalloumEgypt 681423
Siwa OasisEgypt 932579
SohagEgypt 1,482921
St. KatrineEgypt 1,459906
TahrirEgypt 1,072666
TantaEgypt 1,083673
AcajutlaEl Salvador 10,9496,804
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,8826,762
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,9126,781
San SalvadorEl Salvador 10,8876,765
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 3,9442,451
AsmaraEritrea 2,9411,827
AssabEritrea 3,3702,094
MassawaEritrea 2,9401,827
TallinEstonia 2,4901,547
TartuEstonia 2,3791,478
VilsandiEstonia 2,3701,473
Addis AbabaEthiopia 3,5512,206
GonderEthiopia 3,1301,945
NegeleEthiopia 3,9542,457
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,5337,788
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 3,4072,117
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 3,4492,143
Laucala BayFiji 16,89910,501
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,79410,436
NandiFiji 16,79410,436
Ono-I-LauFiji 17,30610,754
HelsinkiFinland 2,5751,600
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,5941,612
JoensuuFinland 2,8941,798
JokioinenFinland 2,6431,642
JyvskylFinland 2,8281,758
KajaaniFinland 3,0501,895
KuopioFinland 2,8981,801
KuusamoFinland 3,2472,018
LappeenrantaFinland 2,7021,679
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 2,5681,595
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,7561,713
OuluFinland 3,1071,930
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 3,3822,102
TampereFinland 2,7161,688
TurkuFinland 2,6081,620
VaasaFinland 2,8891,795
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 1,255780
BiarritzFrance 2,1121,313
BordeauxFrance 2,0841,295
BrestFrance 2,4831,543
CaenFrance 2,2531,400
ChateaurouxFrance 1,9911,237
DijonFrance 1,7911,113
GourdonFrance 1,9261,197
GrenobleFrance 1,6301,013
Le MansFrance 2,1471,334
LilleFrance 2,1231,319
LyonFrance 1,7141,065
MarseilleFrance 1,588987
MontpellierFrance 1,6881,049
NancyFrance 1,8171,129
NantesFrance 2,2361,389
NiceFrance 1,449901
ParisFrance 2,0571,278
PerpignanFrance 1,7461,085
StrasbourgFrance 1,7281,074
ToulonFrance 1,522946
ToulouseFrance 1,8881,173
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,3005,158
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,5275,299
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,3015,158
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,3145,166
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,4045,222
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,43610,214
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 17,64210,963
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 17,64010,962
HaoFrench Polynesia 17,32610,767
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 17,32510,766
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 17,19310,684
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 18,28611,363
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,0896,269
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,7176,659
BitamGabon 4,0372,509
CocobeachGabon 4,2082,615
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 4,3912,728
LambarnGabon 4,3732,718
LastourvilleGabon 4,3222,686
LibrevilleGabon 4,2732,655
MakokouGabon 4,1662,589
MayumbaGabon 4,6532,891
MitzicGabon 4,1762,595
MkamboGabon 4,0942,544
MoandaGabon 4,3822,723
MouilaGabon 4,4762,781
Port-GentilGabon 4,4162,744
TchibanGabon 4,5822,847
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,9717,439
BanjulGambia 4,6362,881
SukhumiGeorgia 1,7521,089
TbilisiGeorgia 2,0301,262
BerlinGermany 1,8421,145
BrockenGermany 1,8671,160
CologneGermany 1,9511,212
DresdenGermany 1,6951,053
ErfurtGermany 1,7781,105
EssenGermany 1,9871,235
FichtelbergGermany 1,6521,026
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,8011,119
GeisenheimGermany 1,8241,133
GorlitzGermany 1,6641,034
HamburgGermany 2,0611,281
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 2,0621,281
HannoverGermany 1,9641,220
HelgolandGermany 2,1891,360
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,494928
KarlsruheGermany 1,7231,070
KasselGermany 1,8681,161
KonstanzGermany 1,578980
LeipzigGermany 1,7651,097
LindenbergGermany 1,7931,115
MagdeburgGermany 1,8621,157
MunichGermany 1,503934
MünsterGermany 2,0041,245
NeustrelitzGermany 1,9381,204
NurembergGermany 1,6371,017
NurnbergGermany 1,6391,019
PotsdamGermany 1,8411,144
RostockGermany 2,0491,273
SchleswigGermany 2,1621,343
StuttgartGermany 1,6641,034
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,8711,163
ZugspitzeGermany 1,463909
AccraGhana 4,1612,586
KumasiGhana 4,1362,570
TamaleGhana 3,8402,386
GibraltarGibraltar 2,4361,514
AlexandroupolisGreece 539335
AthensGreece 181113
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 169105
ChiosGreece 391243
CorfuGreece 338210
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 418260
Heraklion, CreteGreece 343213
IoanninaGreece 311193
Kythira IslandGreece 12578
LamiaGreece 207129
LarissaGreece 288179
LemnosGreece 411255
LimnosGreece 423263
MethoniGreece 3824
MilosGreece 220137
MitiliniGreece 459285
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 457284
NaxosGreece 299186
PatrasGreece 13483
RhodesGreece 546339
SamosGreece 439273
Skiros IslandGreece 302188
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 258160
ThessalonikiGreece 392244
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 6239
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 12678
AasiaatGreenland 5,6063,484
AmmassalikGreenland 4,9283,063
AputiteqGreenland 4,7572,956
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,8383,007
FrederikshbGreenland 5,5003,418
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,6503,511
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,5333,438
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,5082,801
JakobshavnGreenland 5,5353,440
JulianehbGreenland 5,3173,304
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,5253,433
Kap TobinGreenland 4,5042,799
NanortalikGreenland 5,2743,278
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,2813,282
NordGreenland 5,1803,219
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,5853,471
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,0373,751
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,1613,207
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,5223,431
UpernavikGreenland 5,7133,550
UummannaqGreenland 5,5753,464
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 8,3645,198
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 8,3655,198
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,9276,790
BokeGuinea 4,6872,913
ConakryGuinea 4,7032,923
FaranahGuinea 4,4512,766
KankanGuinea 4,3162,682
KindiaGuinea 4,6072,863
KissidougouGuinea 4,4542,768
LabeGuinea 4,4632,773
MacentaGuinea 4,4862,788
MamouGuinea 4,5232,811
NzerekoreGuinea 4,4692,777
SiguiriGuinea 4,2202,622
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,6752,905
GeorgetownGuyana 8,6815,395
TimehriGuyana 8,7105,412
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 9,1605,692
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,6938,509
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,5198,401
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,5678,431
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,4468,356
Midway IslandHawaii 12,4797,755
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,5688,431
CatacamasHonduras 10,5356,546
CholutecaHonduras 10,7496,680
La CeibaHonduras 10,5516,556
La MesaHonduras 10,6586,623
Puerto LempiraHonduras 10,3376,423
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 10,7756,696
TegucigalpaHonduras 10,7016,650
TelaHonduras 10,6026,588
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 8,7185,417
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 8,7195,418
BudapestHungary 1,186737
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,176731
DebrecenHungary 1,159720
KeszthelyHungary 1,147713
MiskolcHungary 1,231765
PecsHungary 1,042647
SzegedHungary 1,033642
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,217756
AkureyriIceland 4,0932,544
DalatangiIceland 3,8952,420
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,8962,421
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,9882,478
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,0582,522
ReykhólarIceland 4,2482,640
ReykjavíkIceland 4,1722,593
StykkisholmurIceland 4,2532,643
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,0662,526
AgraIndia 5,3133,301
AhmedabadIndia 5,0503,138
AkolaIndia 5,5753,464
AllahabadIndia 5,7283,559
AmritsarIndia 4,8273,000
BangaloreIndia 6,1053,794
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,6593,516
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,3813,965
BikanerIndia 4,8533,016
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,3303,934
CherrapunjiIndia 6,6184,112
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 6,6184,112
DaltonganjIndia 6,0093,734
DarbhangaIndia 6,0573,764
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 6,7734,209
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 6,7814,214
DumkaIndia 6,2793,902
DwarkaIndia 4,7762,968
GoaIndia 5,6123,488
GuwahatiIndia 6,5584,075
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,8963,664
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,3503,325
JagdalpurIndia 6,1133,799
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 6,4714,021
KotaIndia 5,2233,245
KozhikodeIndia 6,0643,768
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,9603,082
LudhianaIndia 4,9543,078
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,8753,650
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,3443,321
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,3103,299
MusulipatnamIndia 6,2113,860
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,7303,561
New DelhiIndia 5,1703,213
PambanIndia 6,4954,036
PuneIndia 5,4233,370
SagarIndia 5,5493,448
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,7272,937
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,3563,949
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,3563,949
VeravalIndia 4,9743,091
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,3083,920
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,6867,262
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 10,5266,541
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 9,9656,192
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 11,7077,275
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,0396,860
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,0067,461
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,5875,336
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,0808,128
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,0405,618
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 9,7716,072
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,6787,878
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,0706,879
AbadanIran 2,5291,571
ArakIran 2,5251,569
BabolsarIran 2,7131,686
Bandar AbbasIran 3,3932,108
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,4191,503
Bandar LengehIran 3,2942,047
BirjandIran 3,3992,112
BushehrIran 2,8191,752
ChahbaharIran 3,8682,404
DezfulIran 2,4641,531
EsfahanIran 2,7461,707
IranshahrIran 3,7752,346
KermanIran 3,3032,052
KermanshahIran 2,2831,418
Khoram AbadIran 2,4111,498
MashhadIran 3,3342,072
OroomiehIran 2,0321,263
RamsarIran 2,5351,575
RashtIran 2,4361,514
SemnanIran 2,8051,743
ShahroudIran 2,9211,815
ShirazIran 2,9491,832
TabrizIran 2,1361,327
TeheranIran 2,6171,626
YazdIran 2,9981,863
ZahedanIran 3,6842,289
ZanjanIran 2,3471,458
BaghdadIraq 2,0591,280
BasraIraq 2,4791,540
BelmulletIreland 3,0921,922
Birr, OffalyIreland 2,9111,809
ClaremorrisIreland 3,0081,869
ClonesIreland 2,9281,820
Collooney, SligoIreland 2,9991,864
CorkIreland 2,8951,799
Cork (Ap)Ireland 2,8931,797
DublinIreland 2,8321,760
KilkennyIreland 2,8531,773
Malin HeadIreland 2,9991,864
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 2,7771,726
ShannonIreland 2,9571,837
ValentiaIreland 3,0081,870
EilatIsrael 1,462908
HaifaIsrael 1,273791
JerusalemIsrael 1,340832
Tel AvivIsrael 1,306812
AlbengaItaly 1,404872
AlgheroItaly 1,252778
AmendolaItaly 735457
AnconaItaly 1,023636
ArezzoItaly 1,117694
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 640398
BergamoItaly 1,401871
BolognaItaly 1,224761
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 1,368850
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 603375
BrindisiItaly 532331
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 1,157719
CameriItaly 1,456905
CampobassoItaly 806501
Cape BellavistaItaly 1,116694
Cape CarbonaraItaly 1,117694
Cape FrascaItaly 1,217756
Cape MeleItaly 1,396868
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 672417
Catania, SicilyItaly 617383
CerviaItaly 1,142710
CiampinoItaly 966600
Cimone MountainItaly 1,239770
Cisa PassItaly 1,307812
CivitavecchiaItaly 1,032641
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,333828
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 614381
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 483300
DecimomannuItaly 1,167725
DobbiacoItaly 1,344835
FalconaraItaly 1,033642
Florence, TuscanyItaly 1,181734
Foggia, PugliaItaly 741460
FonniItaly 1,159720
FrontoneItaly 1,064661
FrosinoneItaly 905563
GelaItaly 691429
GenoaItaly 1,376855
GhediItaly 1,349838
Gioia Del ColleItaly 602374
GrazzaniseItaly 816507
GrossetoItaly 1,127700
GrottaglieItaly 554344
GuardiavecchiaItaly 1,180733
GuidoniaItaly 966600
IstranaItaly 1,264785
Lampedusa IslandItaly 860534
LatinaItaly 928577
LatronicoItaly 620386
LecceItaly 488303
M. CalamitaItaly 1,173729
Marina Di GinosaItaly 581361
Messina, SicilyItaly 583362
MilanItaly 1,412878
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 1,459907
Mount ArgentarioItaly 1,099683
Naples, CampaniaItaly 791492
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 1,160721
PadovaItaly 1,255780
Paganella MountainItaly 1,360845
Palermo, SicilyItaly 775482
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 795494
PantelleriaItaly 893555
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,304810
PerdasdefoguItaly 1,133704
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 1,049652
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 896557
PiacenzaItaly 1,348838
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 1,227763
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 1,157719
Ponza IslandItaly 892554
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 669415
Pratica Di MareItaly 967601
PrizziItaly 762474
RadicofaniItaly 1,086675
Resia PassItaly 1,434891
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,108688
RivoltoItaly 1,239770
Rolle PassItaly 1,330827
RomeItaly 980609
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 990615
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,205749
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 1,417880
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 733456
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 442275
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 1,279795
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 1,231765
Scuro MountainItaly 552343
SigonellaItaly 629391
Taranto, PugliaItaly 560348
TarvisioItaly 1,259783
TermoliItaly 814506
TorinoItaly 1,486924
Torino/ CaselleItaly 1,502933
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 845525
TrevicoItaly 734456
TrevisoItaly 1,257781
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,178732
Turin, PiedmontItaly 1,493928
UdineItaly 1,238769
Ustica IslandItaly 797495
VeniceItaly 1,236768
VeronaItaly 1,311815
VicenzaItaly 1,285799
Vigna Di ValleItaly 1,008626
ViterboItaly 1,039646
VolterraItaly 1,179732
AbidjanIvory Coast 4,4122,742